Melbourne, Australia Aug 2010 - International Airport - 2nd Stopover ~


Advertisement
Australia's flag
Oceania » Australia » Victoria » Melbourne
August 7th 2010
Published: August 31st 2010
Edit Blog Post

International Airport
Aug 7, 2010

DEPARTURE FLIGHT INFO

Depart SF on Thurs, Aug 5 at 4:45pm
Arrive LA on Thurs, Aug 5 at 6:05pm
Total Flight Time: 1 hr 20 mins

Connection Time: 5 hrs 15 mins

Depart LA on Thurs, Aug 5 at 11:20pm
Arrive Melbourne, Australia on Sat, Aug 7 at 7:45am
Total Flight Time: 17 hrs 25 mins

Connection Time: 4 hrs 50 mins

Depart Melbourne on Sat, Aug 7 at 12:35pm
Arrive Perth, Western Australia on Sat, Aug 7 at 2:50pm
Total Flight Time: 2 hrs 15 mins

Total Connection Time: 10 hrs 5 mins
Total Flight Time: 21 hrs
Total Travel Time: 31 hrs 5 mins



RETURN FLIGHT INFO

Depart Perth on Sun, Aug 29 at 1:00am
Arrive Melbourne on Sun, Aug 29 at ?

Depart Melbourne on Sun, Aug 29 at ?
Arrive LA on Sun, Aug 29 at ?

Depart LA on Sun, Aug 29 at ?
Arrive SF on Sun, Aug 29 at ?


ITINERARY
Spend quality time with Eric
Have a good time with Eric's mates
Combined birthday celebration



Additional photos below
Photos: 13, Displayed: 13


Advertisement



Tot: 4.075s; Tpl: 0.043s; cc: 13; qc: 58; dbt: 0.0523s; 3; m:saturn w:www (104.131.125.221); sld: 1; ; mem: 1.4mb