Flight Itinerary


Advertisement
Published: June 3rd 2012
Edit Blog Post

<table width="700" border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0"><tbody><tr><td class="pclntdlft" bgcolor="#ffffff" width="27"> </td><td class="pclntdcontent" valign="top" bgcolor="#ffffff" width="560"> <!--include Virtual="travel/airlines/lang/en-us/status/Include/RetailConfirmation_TopReferenceLinks.asp"-->
<table border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0"><tbody><tr valign="top"><td class="wht_bg" valign="top" width="720">

Your Flight Details


<table summary="" width="720" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="4"><tbody><tr><td class="details_flight_info_hdr_bg" colspan="5">Departing Flight Information - Sunday, June 3, 2012 (Arrives Monday, June 4)
</td></tr><tr><td colspan="5" height="1"> </td></tr><tr><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">
(operated by United Express/ExpressJet)
Flight 6127
1h 30m, 439 mi
</td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">From Springfield-Branson National Airport (SGF)
Springfield, MO
Departs: 10:25 AM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">To O'Hare Intl Airport (ORD)
Chicago, IL
Arrives: 11:55 AM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">Aircraft Embraer RJ145 Amazon Economy/Coach Class</td></tr><tr><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">
Flight 946
8h 25m, 4257 mi
</td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">From O'Hare Intl Airport (ORD)
Chicago, IL
Departs: 4:25 PM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">To Stockholm - Arlanda Airport (ARN)
Stockholm, Sweden
Arrives: 7:50 AM (next day)
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">Aircraft Airbus A330-300 Economy/Coach Class</td></tr><tr><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">
(operated by Lufthansa)
Flight 3210
1h 35m, 520 mi
</td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">From Stockholm - Arlanda Airport (ARN)
Stockholm, Sweden
Departs: 9:15 AM (next day)
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">To Berlin - Tegel Airport (TXL)
Berlin, Germany
Arrives: 10:50 AM (next day)
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">Aircraft Airbus A319 Economy/Coach Class</td></tr><tr><td class="wht_bg" colspan="5" height="4"> </td></tr><tr><td class="details_flight_info_hdr_bg" colspan="5">Returning Flight Information - Monday, October 15, 2012
</td></tr><tr><td colspan="5" height="1"> </td></tr><tr><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">
(operated by Lufthansa)
Flight 3209
1h 40m, 520 mi
</td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">From Berlin - Tegel Airport (TXL)
Berlin, Germany
Departs: 6:55 AM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">To Stockholm - Arlanda Airport (ARN)
Stockholm, Sweden
Arrives: 8:35 AM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">Aircraft Airbus A319 Economy/Coach Class</td></tr><tr><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">
Flight 945
9h 5m, 4257 mi
</td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">From Stockholm - Arlanda Airport (ARN)
Stockholm, Sweden
Departs: 10:15 AM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">To O'Hare Intl Airport (ORD)
Chicago, IL
Arrives: 12:20 PM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">Aircraft Airbus A330-300 Economy/Coach Class</td></tr><tr><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">
(operated by United Express/ExpressJet)
Flight 5983
1h 30m, 439 mi
</td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">From O'Hare Intl Airport (ORD)
Chicago, IL
Departs: 4:40 PM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">To Springfield-Branson National Airport (SGF)
Springfield, MO
Arrives: 6:10 PM
<!--
--></td><td class="details_flight_info_table_bg">Aircraft Embraer RJ145 Amazon Economy/Coach Class</td></tr></tbody></table></td></tr></tbody></table></td></tr></tbody></table>

Advertisement



Tot: 1.596s; Tpl: 0.038s; cc: 6; qc: 44; dbt: 0.0244s; 1; m:saturn w:www (104.131.125.221); sld: 1; ; mem: 1.3mb