Page 7 of Bev A Travel Blog Posts


Oceania » Australia » Western Australia » Perth » Perth City August 14th 2010

Lazy Saturday / Margaret River Chocolate Downtown Perth, Australia Aug 14, 2010... read more
DSC00771
DSC00772
DSC00773

Oceania » Australia » Western Australia » Perth » Perth City August 13th 2010

Wyndham Downtown Perth, Australia Aug 13, 2010... read more
Hot Tub
Lobby
DSC00757

Oceania » Australia » Western Australia » Perth » Swan Valley August 13th 2010

Sandalford Wines Swan Valley, Perth, Australia Aug 13, 2010... read more
DSC00743
DSC00744
DSC00745

Oceania » Australia » Western Australia » Fremantle August 13th 2010

City of Fremantle Fremantle, Perth, Australia Aug 13, 2010... read more
DSC00643
DSC00645
DSC00646

Oceania » Australia » Western Australia » Cottesloe August 13th 2010

Cottlesloe Beach Cottlesloe, Perth, Australia Aug 13, 2010 ... read more
DSC00631
DSC00632
DSC00633

Oceania » Australia » Western Australia » Perth » Perth City August 13th 2010

Bell Tower / My Place Bar / City Tour / Kings Park / Roe Garden Downtown Perth, Australia Aug 13, 2010... read more
DSC00660
DSC00661
DSC00662

Oceania » Australia » Western Australia » Perth August 13th 2010

Whiteman Wildlife Park Aug 13, 2010... read more
DSC00688
DSC00684
DSC00685

Oceania August 7th 2010

Ellenbrook Perth, Australia Aug 7-12, 2010... read more
DSC00530
DSC00531
DSC00532

Oceania » Australia » Victoria » Melbourne August 7th 2010

International Airport Aug 7, 2010 DEPARTURE FLIGHT INFO Depart SF on Thurs, Aug 5 at 4:45pm Arrive LA on Thurs, Aug 5 at 6:05pm Total Flight Time: 1 hr 20 mins Connection Time: 5 hrs 15 mins Depart LA on Thurs, Aug 5 at 11:20pm Arrive Melbourne, Australia on Sat, Aug 7 at 7:45am Total Flight Time: 17 hrs 25 mins Connection Time: 4 hrs 50 mins Depart Melbourne on Sat, Aug 7 at 12:35pm Arrive Perth, Western Australia on Sat, Aug 7 at 2:50pm Total Flight Time: 2 hrs 15 mins Total Connection Time: 10 hrs 5 mins Total Flight Time: 21 hrs Total Travel Time: 31 hrs 5 mins RETURN FLIGHT INFO Depart Perth on Sun, Aug 29 at 1:00am Arrive Melbourne on Sun, Aug 29 at ? Depart Melbourne on Sun, Aug 29 ... read more
DSC00518
DSC00526
DSC00527

North America » United States » California August 5th 2010

LAX Aug 5, 2010 DEPARTURE FLIGHT INFO Depart SF on Thurs, Aug 5 at 4:45pm Arrive LA on Thurs, Aug 5 at 6:05pm Total Flight Time: 1 hr 20 mins Connection Time: 5 hrs 15 mins Depart LA on Thurs, Aug 5 at 11:20pm Arrive Melbourne, Australia on Sat, Aug 7 at 7:45am Total Flight Time: 17 hrs 25 mins Connection Time: 4 hrs 50 mins Depart Melbourne on Sat, Aug 7 at 12:35pm Arrive Perth, Western Australia on Sat, Aug 7 at 2:50pm Total Flight Time: 2 hrs 15 mins Total Connection Time: 10 hrs 5 mins Total Flight Time: 21 hrs Total Travel Time: 31 hrs 5 mins RETURN FLIGHT INFO Depart Perth on Sun, Aug 29 at 1:00am Arrive Melbourne on Sun, Aug 29 at ? Depart Melbourne on Sun, Aug 29 at ... read more
Salmon & White Wine




Tot: 4.071s; Tpl: 0.036s; cc: 18; qc: 101; dbt: 0.078s; 3; m:saturn w:www (104.131.125.221); sld: 2; ; mem: 1.5mb