the 2nd monday!!!! bring it on!!!!!!


Advertisement
Asia
May 19th 2014
Published: May 21st 2014
Edit Blog Post

19/5/14

Well I am no longer a morning person. Altho I still wake uo early I hate everything both living and not. 5.30 is inhumane and unnecessary to wake up at for 5 days if the week. Hahaha ohh well bring the pain that y Im here. Hahaha another week starts and another mental strengthening and physically strengthening week. Booyaa!!!!!
Ohhh yea..... I have the shits!!!!!
Wow wotever hese tablets r thwy have blocked me rite up. No more worry about farting with lumps init. Haha
Did more basic manoeuvres 2day and ran thru sum fitness. I am determined 2 get fit, its pissing me off now. These beatings r good and we feel the benifit so much (well... atleast I do. Lol)
Lets wot this afternoon holds.... this writing thing is odd. I feel like Im talking 2 u guys even tho its just my tablet.
Nice 1 for reading it. Hope its keeping u up 2 date. If u wanna mail me anytime u guys can, kipperherring1987@gmail.com I dont have every1s emails so if u send 2me I will have it. 😊
This afternoon we did some more fist forms and short staff forms. Im getting there I just need 2 relax. Thw sifu is understanding my stressy outbursts but helps keep me calm. Our sifu is 18. And already has come down from the temple to b a master in kung fu. He is really kool. I think I will do my next few blog posts every few days or so, just so I dont bore u guys.
Anyway chat soon, and hope to 2 hear from some of u soon.

Advertisement



Tot: 0.133s; Tpl: 0.011s; cc: 8; qc: 44; dbt: 0.0858s; 1; m:domysql w:travelblog (10.17.0.13); sld: 1; ; mem: 1.1mb